ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122077
nr 912 2077
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Cafe, 219/290, sheet: 43x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Höglund (f. 1940), Cafe, 219/290, bladets mått: 43x53
Condition: löst blad
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:40:57
11/9 22:02:04
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund